Barrackpore to Dum Dum Junction train time table

This is a listing of arrival and departure times of all trains passing from Barrackpore [code: BP] to Dum Dum Jn. [code: DDJ] railway stations.

SL NOTrain NoTrain NameStationDeparture TimeDestinationArrival Time
131542Shantipur - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 00:12:00DumDum Jn.00:33:00
230172Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger SpecialBarrackpore 03:37:00DumDum Jn. 04:05:00
331412Naihati - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 04:26:00DumDum Jn.04:49:00
431512shantipur - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 04:55:00DumDum Jn.05:16:00
531414Naihati - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore05:11:00DumDum Jn. 05:32:00
631612Ranaghat - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 05:21:00DumDum Jn. 05:42:00
731912Gede - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 05:40:00DumDum Jn. 06:01:00
831312Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 05:48:00DumDum Jn. 06:09:00
931812Krishnanagar City - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 06:03:00DumDum Jn. 06:25:00
1034052Naihati - Budge Budge LocalBarrackpore 06:16:00DumDum Jn. 06:41:00
1131514Shantipur - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore06:23:00DumDum Jn. 06:44:00
1231814Krishnanagar City - Sealdah Galloping LocalBarrackpore06:33:00DumDum Jn. 06:51:00
1331314Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 06:47:00DumDum Jn. 07:08:00
1431914Gede - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 06:56:00DumDum Jn.07:17:00
1531614Ranaghat - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 07:07:00DumDum Jn. 07:28:00
1631516Shantipur - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 07:22:00DumDum Jn. 07:43:00
1730142Gede - Majherhat Galloping Local via Pricep GhatBarrackpore07:34:00DumDum Jn. 07:58:00
1831816Krishnanagar City - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 07:44:00DumDum Jn. 08:05:00
1931316Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore07:56:00DumDum Jn.08:20:00
2031416Naihati - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore08:13:00DumDum Jn. 08:39:00
2131616Ranaghat - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 08:21:00DumDum Jn.08:47:00
2231216Barrackpore - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore08:22:00DumDum Jn. 08:46:00
233140Ranaghat - Sealdah Galloping MEMU SpecialBarrackpore 08:30:00DumDum Jn. 08:50:00
2431218Barrackpore - Sealdah Galloping LocalBarrackpore08:35:00DumDum Jn. 08:59:00
2531818Krishnanagar City - Sealdah Galloping Local Barrackpore08:42:00DumDum Jn. 09:03:00
2631602Ranaghat - Sealdah Matribhoomi Ladies SpecialBarrackpore08:47:00DumDum Jn. 09:09:00
2731220Barrackpore - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore08:48:00DumDum Jn. 09:12:00
2831418Naihati - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore08:53:00DumDum Jn. 09:18:00
2931518Shantipur - Sealdah Galloping LocalBarrackpore 08:56:00DumDum Jn. 09:18:00
3031222Barrackpore - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 09:02:00DumDum Jn.09:26:00
3130128Kalyani Shimanta - Majherhat Local Via Princep GhatBarrackpore 09:04:00DumDum Jn. 09:34:00
3231916Gede - Sealdah Galloping LocalBarrackpore 09:11:00DumDum Jn. 09:31:00
3331420Naihati - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 09:31:00DumDum Jn. 09:52:00
3430116Barrackpore - B.B.D Bag LocalBarrackpore09:34:00DumDum Jn. 09:56:00
3531620Ranaghat - Sealdah Galloping LocalBarrackpore 09:39:00DumDum Jn. 09:59:00
3631422Naihati - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore09:48:00DumDum Jn.10:11:00
3731224Barrackpore - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 09:57:00DumDum Jn. 10:18:00
3831318Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore10:03:00DumDum Jn. 10:24:00
3931520Shantipur - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore10:09:00DumDum Jn. 10:30:00
4031226Barrackpore - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore10:16:00DumDum Jn. 10:37:00
4131802Krishnanagar City - Sealdah Matribhoomi Ladies SpecialBarrackpore 10:18:00DumDum Jn. 10:41:00
4231228Barrackpore - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 10:30:00DumDum Jn. 10:51:00
4331820Krishnanagar City - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 10:35:00DumDum Jn. 10:58:00
4431918Gede - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore10:43:00DumDum Jn. 11:04:00
4531320Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 10:52:00DumDum Jn.19 11:11:00
4631230Barrackpore - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 11:00:00DumDum Jn. 11:21:00
4731424Naihati -Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 11:08:00DumDum Jn. 11:29:00
4831622Ranaghat - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 11:15:00DumDum Jn. 11:36:00
4931822Krishnanagar City - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 11:23:00DumDum Jn. 11:44:00
5031522Shanitipur - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore11:35:00DumDum Jn. 11:59:00
5134056Kalyani Simanta - Budge Budge LocalBarrackpore 11:52:00DumDum Jn. 12:15:00
523184Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger SpecialBarrackpore 12:03:00DumDum Jn. 12:18:00
5331242Barrackpore - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 12:10:00DumDum Jn.12:31:00
5431426Naihati - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 12:21:00DumDum Jn. 12:42:00
5531920Gede - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore12:30:00DumDum Jn. 12:51:00
563194Lalgola - Kolkata MEMU SpecialBarrackpore12:40:00DumDum Jn. 13:03:00
5731524Shantipur - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 12:58:00DumDum Jn. 13:19:00
5831824Krishnanagr City - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 13:36:00DumDum Jn. 13:57:00
5931430Naihati - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 13:41:00DumDum Jn. 14:02:00
6031624Ranaghat - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 13:51:00DumDum Jn. 14:12:00
6131432Naihati - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore14:01:00DumDum Jn. 14:22:00
6231322Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 14:15:00DumDum Jn. 14:42:00
633190Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger SpecialBarrackpore 14:25:00DumDum Jn. 14:48:00
6431232Barrackpore - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore14:42:00DumDum Jn. 15:03:00
6531526Shantipur - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 14:48:00DumDum Jn. 15:09:00
6631324Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 15:01:00DumDum Jn. 15:22:00
6731434Naihati - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 15:11:00DumDum Jn.15:32:00
68544Shantipur - Sealdah Galloping Krishak SpecialBarrackpore 15:21:00DumDum Jn.15:45:00
693196Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU SpecialBarrackpore 15:23:00DumDum Jn.15:39:00
7030122Naihati - Ballygaunge Local Via Princep GhatBarrackpore 15:36:00DumDum Jn.16:00:00
7131828Krishnanagar City - Sealdah Galloping LocalBarrackpore15:39:00DumDum Jn. 15:54:00
7231528Shantipur - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore15:55:00DumDum Jn. 16:16:00
7331922Gede - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 16:15:00DumDum Jn.16:36:00
7430152Naihati - Majherhat LocalBarrackpore 16:39:00DumDum Jn. 17:08:00
7531830Krishnanagar City - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore16:50:00DumDum Jn. 17:11:00
7631152Burddhaman - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 16:59:00DumDum Jn.17:19:00
7731530Shantipur - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 17:09:00DumDum Jn.17:30:00
7831328Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 17:17:00DumDum Jn.17:38:00
7930112Barrackpore - Majherhat LocalBarrackpore 17:20:00DumDum Jn. 17:42:00
8031924Gede - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore17:30:00DumDum Jn.17:51:00
8131436Naihati - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore17:43:00DumDum Jn.18:04:00
823112Rampurhat - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore17:50:00DumDum Jn. 18:10:00
8331832Krishnanagar City - Sealdah Galloping LocalBarrackpore17:59:00DumDum Jn.18:20:00
8430154Naihati - Majherhat LocalBarrackpore18:13:00DumDum Jn.18:40:00
8531330Kalyani Simanta -Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 18:23:00DumDum Jn. 18:44:00
8631628Ranaghat - Sealdah Galloping LocalBarrackpore 18:30:00DumDum Jn. 18:49:00
8731236Barrackpore - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 18:30:00DumDum Jn. 18:51:00
8831532Shantipur - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 18:39:00DumDum Jn.19:00:00
8931112Katwa- Sealdah Galloping LocalBarrackpore 18:49:00DumDum Jn.19:06:00
9033232Barrackpore -Dumdum -Gobardanga LocalBarrackpore 18:52:00DumDum Jn. 19:17:00
9134054Naihati - Budge Budge LocalBarrackpore19:03:00DumDum Jn. 19:27:00
9231238Barrackpore - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 19:25:00DumDum Jn. 19:46:00
933192Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger SpecialBarrackpore 19:30:00DumDum Jn.19:50:00
9413178Jangipur Road - Sealdah MEMU ExpressBarrackpore19:36:00DumDum Jn. 19:56:00
9531438Naihati - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 19:41:00DumDum Jn. 20:02:00
9631630Ranaghat - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 19:44:00DumDum Jn.20:08:00
9731332Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 19:52:00DumDum Jn. 20:13:00
9831534Shantipur - Sealdah Galloping LocalBarrackpore 20:02:00DumDum Jn. 20:22:00
9931440Naihati - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 20:08:00DumDum Jn.20:29:00
10031834Krishnanagar City - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 20:16:00DumDum Jn. 20:37:00
10131240Barrackpore - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 20:27:00DumDum Jn.20:48:00
10231632Gede - Ranaghat - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 20:32:00DumDum Jn. 20:54:00
10331442Naihati - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 20:39:00DumDum Jn.21:00:00
10431334Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 20:50:00DumDum Jn.21:11:00
10531836Krishnanagar City - Sealdah Galloping LocalBarrackpore21:01:00DumDum Jn. 21:22:00
10631634Ranaghat - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore21:10:00DumDum Jn. 21:31:00
10731536Shantipur - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 21:21:00DumDum Jn.21:42:00
10831444Naihati - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore21:29:00DumDum Jn.21:50:00
10931838Krishnanagar City - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 21:39:00DumDum Jn. 22:00:00
11031926Gede - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore21:49:00DumDum Jn. 22:10:00
11131446Naihati - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore21:59:00DumDum Jn. 22:22:00
11231336Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 22:00:00DumDum Jn. 22:21:00
11331840Lalgola - Krishnanagar City - Sealdah Galloping LocalBarrackpore 22:14:00DumDum Jn. 22:32:00
11431538Shantipur - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 22:27:00DumDum Jn. 22:53:00
11531636Ranaghat - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore22:37:00DumDum Jn. 22:58:00
1163198Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU SpecialBarrackpore22:45:00DumDum Jn.23:01:00
11731338Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 22:57:00DumDum Jn.23:18:00
11831540Shantipur - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore23:05:00DumDum Jn.23:38:00
11931928Gede - Sealdah Galloping LocalBarrackpore23:18:00DumDum Jn. 23:38:00
12031450Naihati - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 23:36:00DumDum Jn. 23:57:00
12131844Krishnanagar City - Sealdah LocalBarrackpore 23:52:00DumDum Jn. 00:16:00

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to Top